Certificados

Em caso de alguma divergência, favor entrar em contato através do email: germanoabud@gmail.com

  participação apresentação comissão / comitê
Adolfo Pires partic_Part1 apresent_Part4  
Alejandro Rossini Espinoza Penadillo partic_Part2 apresent_Part22  
Alvaro Peres partic_Part3    
Ana Paula Fernandes partic_Part4    
Ana Paula Moreira de Freitas partic_Part5 apresent_Part23  
Anderson de Araujo partic_Part6 apresent_Part5  
Angel Enrique Ramírez Gutiérrez partic_Part7 apresent_Part24  
Beatriz L. Carreira   apresent_Part25  
Carlos Alberto Raposo da Cunha partic_Part8 apresent_Part6 cert-comite_Part9
César Guilherme de Almeida partic_Part9 apresent_Part7  
Daniel Oliveira Silva partic_Part10    
David Villanueva partic_Part11 apresent_Part9  
David Alexander Chipana Mollinedo partic_Part12 apresent_Part8  
Edwin Marcos Maravi Percca partic_Part13 apresent_Part26  
Eveline Lara Oliveira Reis partic_Part14 apresent_Part27  
Gabriela Costa partic_Part15    
Germano Abud de Rezende partic_Part16   cert-comis_Part1
Grey Ercole partic_Part17 apresent_Part10 cert-comite_Part10
Grigori Chapiro partic_Part18 apresent_Part11  
Gustavo Borges Valim partic_Part19    
Gustavo de Oliveira partic_Part20    
Hamilton Bueno partic_Part21 apresent_Part12  
Hernán Roberto Montúfar López partic_Part22   cert-comis_Part2
Janaina Fernandes Lacerda partic_Part23    
Jefferson Abrantes partic_Part24 apresent_Part13  
Jose Angel Davalos Chuquipoma partic_Part25 apresent_Part14  
Josiane Correia de Souza Carvalho partic_Part26 apresent_Part28  
Karine Gonçalves da Fonseca partic_Part27 apresent_Part29  
Leandro da Luz Vieira partic_Part28    
Letícia dos Santos Silva partic_Part29 apresent_Part31  
Leticia Braga Berlandi partic_Part30 apresent_Part30  
Lívio José Velasco partic_Part31 Livio_apres  
Luis Fernando Mello partic_Part32 apresent_Part2 cert-comite_Part11
Luís Fernando Salvino partic_Part33 apresent_Part32  
Ma To Fu partic_Part34 apresent_Part1 cert-comis_Part3
cert-comite_Part12
Magna Souza partic_Part35 apresent_Part33  
Maicon Sônego partic_Part36 apresent_Part15  
Marcio Jorge da Silva partic_Part37 apresent_Part16  
Márcio José Horta Dantas partic_Part38 apresent_Part17 cert-comis_Part4
cert-comite_Part13
Marco Antônio do Couto Fernandes partic_Part39 apresent_Part34  
Marcos Coutinho Mota partic_Part40 apresent_Part35  
Marcos Antonio Camara partic_Part41   cert-comis_Part5
Marcos Napoleão Rabelo partic_Part42    
Margareth Alves partic_Part43 apresent_Part18  
Marta Oliveira partic_Part44    
Narciso da Hora Lisboa partic_Part45    
Olimpio Miyagaki partic_Part46 apresent_Part3 cert-comis_Part6
cert-comite_Part14
Rafael Sterza partic_Part47 apresent_Part36  
Rafael Antônio Rossato partic_Part48 apresent_Part19 cert-comis_Part7
Rosana Sueli da Motta Jafelice partic_Part49   cert-comis_Part8
Santos Alberto Enriquez Remigio partic_Part50    
Santos Demetrio Miranda Borjas partic_Part51 apresent_Part20  
Sidney Ribeiro partic_Part52    
Ueslei Ferreira Costa partic_Part53    
Wallisom da Silva Rosa partic_Part54 apresent_Part21